Clasificaciones

CLASIFICACIÓN


 

1. DANIEL MAYORAL 20:20.10

2. MATHEO VALENCIA 20:22.36

3. JAVIER SANTOS MARTINEZ 20:53.85

4. ITZIAR LEDESMA LOBO 21:22.33 PRIMERA FEMENINA

5. DAVID SAHORNIL 21:52.46

6. JULIAN MARTINEZ 22:20.94

7. SANTIAGO FERREIRO 23:21.44

8. JESUS SANTOS 25:10.85

9. JOSE LUIS VIESCA 26:21.52

10. JOSE PABLO MIMBRERO 26:21.67

11. MARTA FERREIRO 26:29.89 SEGUNDA FEMENINA

12. ALBERTO CERRATO 26:30.02

13. PATRICIA NUÑEZ 27:00.42 TERCERA FEMENINA

14. EDUARDO LOPEZ 28:02.77

15. LAURA GOMEZ DE DIOS 28:04.14

16. NATIVIDAD ARES 30:57.10

17. JESUS AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ 31:38.28

18. MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANO 32:35.77

19. ROBERTO BLASCO 32:37.97

20. ISMAEL BLASCO 32:49.16

21. BORJA GARCIA 32:49.74

22. JORGE PASTOR 32:50.02

23. VICTOR ECHEVERRY 32:50.25

24. DANIELE DOS SANTOS 33:10.03

25. NIEVES RUBALCABA 33:10.32

26. RODRIGO RELANZÓN 33:10.82

27. JAIME RELANZÓN 33:50.52

28. BLANCA PALMA 34:02.57

29. CEFE TORRES 34:02.82

30. CLARA FLORIN 34:25.97

31. RAQUEL GARCIA FLORÍN 35:01.55

32. RICHAR MENDEZ 39:21.46 CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO

33. FERNANDO MARTIN 39:25.71 SEGUNDO ABSOLUTO

34. CLARA RICO 39:48.16

35. RAMON FLORIN 39:50.25 TERCERO ABSOLUTO

36. ANA ALDECOA 40:17.52

37. CYRIL NOTTLET 40:20.49

38. RAFAEL MARTIN NIETO 40:38.11

39. ITZIAR ALDECOA 40:38.36

40. SILVIA ALDECOA 40:43.22

41. CARLOS LAZARO 40:45.36

42. IRENE MARTIN 40:45.88 CAMPEONA ABSOLUTA

43. ELISA MORALES 40:46.10

44. ADRIANA BAOS 40:53.27

45. CRISTINA BARDON 40:53.46

46. EDUARDO CORRTO 41:11.72

47. DANIEL CORROTO 41:12.66

48. ALBERTO DEL REAL 41:47.24

49. LILIAN MUÑOZ 41:47.46 SEGUNDA CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA

50. SAMUEL ALVAREZ 41:47.60

51. JUAN RAMIREZ 42:21.64

52. ANTONIO LEDESMA 42:21.86

53. MIGUEL TOROLLO 42:26.82

54. ALEXANDRA GARCIA 42:44.05

55. VERONICA HERRERO 42:52.07

56. ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ 43:57.28

57. TAMARA LUCAS 43:57.53

58. JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ 43:57.85

59. AGUSTÍN CABANILLAS 43:58.13

60. FRANCISCO JAVIER VELA 43:58.33

61. GERMAN MORENO 44:05.42

62. FERNANDO HERNANDEZ 44:41.07

63. FELIPE TEIXEIRO 47:26.94

64. BORJA ALGABA 47:46.17

65. IRENE VERA 47:46.39 TERCERA CATEGORÍA ABSOLUTA

66. ANTONIO GOMEZ 47:46.61

67. VICTOR COSANO 47:46.83

68. DANIEL BERNARDOS 47:47.03

69. ANA CRISTINA VELA 48:15.13

70. KEVIN DANIEL VELA 48:32.83

71. RUTH LEYBA 48:33.11

72. DANIEL TORRALBO 48:40.33

73. MIGUEL TORRALBO 49:22.17

74. EDUARDO AGUAYO 49:27.13

75. DAVID JERICO 50:27.33

76. ALVARO GOMEZ 50:27.55

77. JESUS MASA 52:08.63

78. SIN NOMBRE 52:08.96

79. MARIA JOSE HERNANDEZ 52:26.07

80. IVAN LUNA 52:29.24

81. VICTOR MANUEL RONCERO 53:19.89

82. PABLO SOHRBECK 53:43.05

83. RAFAEL MORE 53:43.36

84. FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALO 53:43.67

85. JOSE LOZANO 53:43.94

86. LOURDES MADRID 53:44.19

87. DIEGO PIEDRA 55:18.32

88. PABLO MARTÍN 55:18.55

89. ALBERTO CERRATO 55:44.69

90. PEDRO LOPEZ 55:44.96

91. SIN NOMBRE 58:17.64

92. DANIEL MELO 58:17.91

93. MARIA TERESA GUTIERREZ 59:06.05

94. DANIEL TORRALBO 59:06.28

95. ALEJANDRO BABIN 59:21.74

96. MANUEL SANCHEZ 59:22.33

97. JESUS GARCIA 59:27.44

98. FERNANDO MORENO 59:29.30

99. ALVARO GALAINENA 59:41.17

100. TRISTAN MOZOS 01:00:24.55

101. IRENE AMORES 01:00:25.03

102. JOSE ANGEL SARRIAS 01:00:26.53

103. BEATRIZ MEDINA 01:00:26.91

104. JESUS SANTOS 01:00:30.50

105. LUIS TABOADA 01:00:31.03

106. BORJA DIEZ 01:00:31.27

107. MIGUEL ALEJO 01:02:59.36

108. CARLOS GARCIA 01:02:59.89

109. MIGUEL SINUSIA 01:03:01.63

110. IRENE STUPINO 01:03:01.96

111. SORAYA DELGADO 01:03:02.63

112. ESTER PEREA 01:03:03.50

113. ANA GONZALEZ 01:03:03.88

114. MIGUEL GONZALEZ 01:03:29.58

115. RAFAEL NIETO 01:03:29.94

116. GUILLERMO SANCHEZ 01:04:30.17

117. DAVID OTERO 01:04:49.77

118. RAUL ARRANZ 01:04:49.28

119. JOSE RIAZA01:04:49.55

120. JAVIER PEREZ 01:05:01.22

121. IVAN CUMPLIDO 01:05:01.46

122. FRNACISCO JAVIER LANILLOS 01:05:01.64

123. MIGUEL GONZALEZ ORTEGA 01:05:04.89

124. DESIRE PAZ 01:05:05.08

125. ALEJANDRO HUPAYA 01:05:06.47

126. ERIKA BETANCOR 01:05:06.69

127. SANDRA VAZQUEZ 01:05:13.33

128. ALBERTO HERNAZ 01:05:29.46

129. ANTONIO GONZALEZ 01:05:29.64

130. JUAN MANUEL ELICES 01:05:46.10

131. SANDRA GARCIA 01:05:46.27

132. JAVIER HERNAN 01:05:46.41

133. CESAR HERNANDO 01:06:46.32

134. ROCIO SOMOANO 01:06:46.57

135. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ 01:07:26.96

136. ROBERTO VARA 01:07:39.35

137. VIRGINIA RELEA 01:07:39.55

138. FERNANDO ARBOLEDA 01:08:50.44

139. ALBA TORRES 01:11:08.94

140. JAVIER VALENCIANO 01:11:09.39

141. ALVARO RUIZ 01:11:10.14

142. RAFAEL CAÑAS 01:11:29.22

143. ALVARO GRANIZO 01:11:29.46

144. BARBARA CASTRO 01:11:29.63

145. MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO 01:11:29.78

146. XANDRA SOMOZA 01:11:29.78

147. 148,0,01:27:31.99

148. 149,0,01:27:32.27

149. 150,0,01:27:32.66

150. 151,0,01:27:33.00

151. 152,0,01:27:33.32

152. 153,0,01:27:33.63

153. 154,0,01:27:33.97

154. 155,0,01:27:34.32

155. 156,0,01:27:34.63

156. 157,0,01:27:34.89

157. 158,0,01:27:35.16

158. 159,0,01:27:35.49

159. 160,0,01:27:35.82

160. 161,0,01:27:36.08

161. 162,0,01:27:36.35